Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 DINKO trawler ship IMO 8332734 vessel flag MMSI 238777340

Vessels (148232)



DINKO IMO:8332734

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DINKO
IMO:
8332734
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
TULIA until 2002MARDESIC II until 2001
MMSI:
238777340
Year of build:
1984
DW:
90
Gross tonage:
124
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DINKO' with IMO number 8332734 and MMSI 238777340 is . Vessel was built in 1984. DINKO had also former names - TULIA until 2002MARDESIC II until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV