Vessels (148232)



GENERAL DANIEL I.SULTAN IMO:8332837

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
GENERAL DANIEL I.SULTAN
IMO:
8332837
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
ADMIRAL W.S.BENSON (period unknown)
Year of build:
1944
DW:
10103
Gross tonage:
16039
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GENERAL DANIEL I.SULTAN' with IMO number 8332837 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. GENERAL DANIEL I.SULTAN had also former names - ADMIRAL W.S.BENSON (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV