Vessels (148232)



SAN SALVADOR IMO:8333116

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SAN SALVADOR
IMO:
8333116
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
PEGASUS (period unknown)
Year of build:
1952
Gross tonage:
208
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAN SALVADOR' with IMO number 8333116 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1952. SAN SALVADOR had also former names - PEGASUS (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV