Vessels (148232)



ALBION IMO:8333609

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ALBION
IMO:
8333609
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DE KAPER until 2000 Jul
MMSI:
232627000
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
DUMFRIES
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
375
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALBION' with IMO number 8333609 and MMSI 232627000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. ALBION had also former names - DE KAPER until 2000 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.



Vessels that are similar to ALBION



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV