Vessels (148232)



SHATIROBO IMO:8350906

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SHATIROBO
IMO:
8350906
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DANA 8 until 2008 SepSHUN TONG until 2008 JanTENREI MARU NO.18 until 1998 May
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1389
Gross tonage:
1249
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHATIROBO' with IMO number 8350906 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. SHATIROBO had also former names - DANA 8 until 2008 SepSHUN TONG until 2008 JanTENREI MARU NO.18 until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV