Vessels (148232)



QUEEN OF FAITH IMO:8351089

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
QUEEN OF FAITH
IMO:
8351089
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GINGA MARU NO.11 until 1996 Apr
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
COTABATO
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1590
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'QUEEN OF FAITH' with IMO number 8351089 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. QUEEN OF FAITH had also former names - GINGA MARU NO.11 until 1996 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV