Vessels (148232)



ATLAS 20 IMO:8351259

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ATLAS 20
IMO:
8351259
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SHINSHA MARU until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
352609000
Year of build:
1983
DW:
277
Gross tonage:
293
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS 20' with IMO number 8351259 and MMSI 352609000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. ATLAS 20 had also former names - SHINSHA MARU until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ATLAS 20



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV