Vessels (148232)



MAESTRO UNIVERSE IMO:8400036

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
MAESTRO UNIVERSE
IMO:
8400036
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
CROWLEY UNIVERSE until 2008 DecSEABOARD UNIVERSE until 2000 JanMERCANDIAN UNIVERSE until 1992 Sep
MMSI:
538001858
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
9200
Gross tonage:
15375
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAESTRO UNIVERSE' with IMO number 8400036 and MMSI 538001858 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MAESTRO UNIVERSE had also former names - CROWLEY UNIVERSE until 2008 DecSEABOARD UNIVERSE until 2000 JanMERCANDIAN UNIVERSE until 1992 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV