Vessels (148232)



CRYSTAL GOLD IMO:8400244

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CRYSTAL GOLD
IMO:
8400244
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VANESSA A until 2011 JunKAVO ALEXANDROS II until 2009 MarBALTIC BULKER until 2000 JanVILOS until 1991 NovFIRST LADY until 1991 Mar
MMSI:
405000099
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
27586
Gross tonage:
16608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRYSTAL GOLD' with IMO number 8400244 and MMSI 405000099 is . Vessel was built in 1986. CRYSTAL GOLD had also former names - VANESSA A until 2011 JunKAVO ALEXANDROS II until 2009 MarBALTIC BULKER until 2000 JanVILOS until 1991 NovFIRST LADY until 1991 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV