Vessels (148232)



BALBOA PEARL IMO:8400634

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BALBOA PEARL
IMO:
8400634
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CORMORANT ARROW until 2013 Nov
MMSI:
308527000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
41728
Gross tonage:
28005
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALBOA PEARL' with IMO number 8400634 and MMSI 308527000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. BALBOA PEARL had also former names - CORMORANT ARROW until 2013 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV