Vessels (148232)



LIA C IMO:8400933

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
LIA C
IMO:
8400933
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
LIA until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
372435000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1985
DW:
29998
Gross tonage:
18253
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIA C' with IMO number 8400933 and MMSI 372435000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LIA C had also former names - LIA until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV