Vessels (148232)



KAMCHATKA IMO:8401080

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
KAMCHATKA
IMO:
8401080
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NORDSTRAUM until 2011 Feb
MMSI:
273355920
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4740
Gross tonage:
2898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAMCHATKA' with IMO number 8401080 and MMSI 273355920 is . Vessel was built in 1985. KAMCHATKA had also former names - NORDSTRAUM until 2011 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV