Vessels (148232)



MAESTRO SUN IMO:8401133

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
MAESTRO SUN
IMO:
8401133
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
CROWLEY SUN until 2008 NovSEABOARD SUN until 2000 AprMERCANDIAN SUN II until 1993 Oct
MMSI:
538001857
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
9200
Gross tonage:
15375
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAESTRO SUN' with IMO number 8401133 and MMSI 538001857 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MAESTRO SUN had also former names - CROWLEY SUN until 2008 NovSEABOARD SUN until 2000 AprMERCANDIAN SUN II until 1993 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV