Vessels (148232)



MAESTRO SEA IMO:8401145

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
MAESTRO SEA
IMO:
8401145
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
EXPRESS until 2009 MayCROWLEY EXPRESS until 2001 JulSEABOARD CARIBE until 2000MERCANDIAN SEA II until 1992 Sep
MMSI:
538001859
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
9200
Gross tonage:
15375
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAESTRO SEA' with IMO number 8401145 and MMSI 538001859 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MAESTRO SEA had also former names - EXPRESS until 2009 MayCROWLEY EXPRESS until 2001 JulSEABOARD CARIBE until 2000MERCANDIAN SEA II until 1992 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV