Vessels (148232)



AKADEMIK VAVILOV IMO:8402199

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
AKADEMIK VAVILOV
IMO:
8402199
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AKADEMIKIS VAVILOVS until 2008 FebAKADEMIK NO.VAVILOV until 1991 Jan
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7673
Gross tonage:
9552
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AKADEMIK VAVILOV' with IMO number 8402199 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. AKADEMIK VAVILOV had also former names - AKADEMIKIS VAVILOVS until 2008 FebAKADEMIK NO.VAVILOV until 1991 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV