Vessels (148232)



SEA SUNNY IMO:8402462

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA SUNNY
IMO:
8402462
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WORLDLINE 2 until 2004 JulOCEAN FOREST until 2000 AugLAGUNA 2 until 1996BAJA CALIFORNIA until 1992 Dec
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
6265
Gross tonage:
4010
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA SUNNY' with IMO number 8402462 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SEA SUNNY had also former names - WORLDLINE 2 until 2004 JulOCEAN FOREST until 2000 AugLAGUNA 2 until 1996BAJA CALIFORNIA until 1992 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV