Vessels (148232)



SUNOURA MARU NO.8 IMO:8403222

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SUNOURA MARU NO.8
IMO:
8403222
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHUMEI MARU NO.25 until 1994KASHIMA MARU NO.32 until 1991
MMSI:
431082000
Year of build:
1984
Gross tonage:
192
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNOURA MARU NO.8' with IMO number 8403222 and MMSI 431082000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. SUNOURA MARU NO.8 had also former names - SHUMEI MARU NO.25 until 1994KASHIMA MARU NO.32 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SUNOURA MARU NO.8



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV