Vessels (148232)



CHUN XING IMO:8403741

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CHUN XING
IMO:
8403741
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DAISHIN MARU until 1998 Nov
MMSI:
515487000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1552
Gross tonage:
1292
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHUN XING' with IMO number 8403741 and MMSI 515487000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. CHUN XING had also former names - DAISHIN MARU until 1998 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV