Vessels (148232)



PURPLE ASTER 888 IMO:8403789

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
PURPLE ASTER 888
IMO:
8403789
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KOEI MARU NO.78 until 2011 Mar
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1984
DW:
484
Gross tonage:
619
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PURPLE ASTER 888' with IMO number 8403789 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. PURPLE ASTER 888 had also former names - KOEI MARU NO.78 until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to PURPLE ASTER 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV