Vessels (148232)



MERCURY M IMO:8403894

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MERCURY M
IMO:
8403894
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FLOYD until 2011 OctNEW HOPE I until 2011 FebRHEA until 2010 OctAIMI until 2007 NovGEORGINA P until 2006 MayNEW HOPE until 2006 JanCRANE HOPE until 2000 SepKAKUHO MARU until 1992 Jul
MMSI:
312468000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
6912
Gross tonage:
4041
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY M' with IMO number 8403894 and MMSI 312468000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MERCURY M had also former names - FLOYD until 2011 OctNEW HOPE I until 2011 FebRHEA until 2010 OctAIMI until 2007 NovGEORGINA P until 2006 MayNEW HOPE until 2006 JanCRANE HOPE until 2000 SepKAKUHO MARU until 1992 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV