Vessels (148232)



JI XIANG IMO:8403909

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
JI XIANG
IMO:
8403909
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
HAI SOON VIII until 2013 OctARTEMIS until 2005 JanHAI SOON VIII until 2004 JulNAIKAI MARU NO.1 until 1997 Nov
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2964
Gross tonage:
1986
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JI XIANG' with IMO number 8403909 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. JI XIANG had also former names - HAI SOON VIII until 2013 OctARTEMIS until 2005 JanHAI SOON VIII until 2004 JulNAIKAI MARU NO.1 until 1997 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV