Vessels (148232)



VOSTOK REEFER IMO:8403961

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
VOSTOK REEFER
IMO:
8403961
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ESTEBAN until 2012 FebBELLATRIX until 2010 SepDUBHE until 2008 AugARCTURUS until 2007 MarDAL OCEAN NO.2 until 2006 SepPISCES until 1999 JanULTIMATE NO.1 until 1998 AprEIKYU MARU NO.12 until 1995 May
MMSI:
273355540
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
NAKHODKA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
960
Gross tonage:
1045
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VOSTOK REEFER' with IMO number 8403961 and MMSI 273355540 is . Vessel was built in 1984. VOSTOK REEFER had also former names - ESTEBAN until 2012 FebBELLATRIX until 2010 SepDUBHE until 2008 AugARCTURUS until 2007 MarDAL OCEAN NO.2 until 2006 SepPISCES until 1999 JanULTIMATE NO.1 until 1998 AprEIKYU MARU NO.12 until 1995 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to VOSTOK REEFER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV