Vessels (148232)



MAXI BRAZIL IMO:8404147

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MAXI BRAZIL
IMO:
8404147
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GLORY BRAZIL until 2012 FebWATERMAN N until 2009 DecHYUNDAI GIANT until 2003 Feb
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
259587
Gross tonage:
129325
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXI BRAZIL' with IMO number 8404147 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. MAXI BRAZIL had also former names - GLORY BRAZIL until 2012 FebWATERMAN N until 2009 DecHYUNDAI GIANT until 2003 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV