Vessels (148232)



FOREST PANAMA IMO:8404276

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
FOREST PANAMA
IMO:
8404276
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
WESTWOOD POMONA until 2008 JunKENT LOYALIST until 2006 JanBIRKA FOREST until 2004 JulDEGERO until 2002 May
MMSI:
309375000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
9334
Gross tonage:
10215
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FOREST PANAMA' with IMO number 8404276 and MMSI 309375000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. FOREST PANAMA had also former names - WESTWOOD POMONA until 2008 JunKENT LOYALIST until 2006 JanBIRKA FOREST until 2004 JulDEGERO until 2002 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV