Vessels (148232)



DE HAN IMO:8404549

Flag: China
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
DE HAN
IMO:
8404549
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
NEFTEGAZ 16 until 2004DE HAN until 2003 JunNEFTEGAZ 16 until 2002 Oct
MMSI:
412686000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
YANTAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1434
Gross tonage:
2737
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DE HAN' with IMO number 8404549 and MMSI 412686000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. DE HAN had also former names - NEFTEGAZ 16 until 2004DE HAN until 2003 JunNEFTEGAZ 16 until 2002 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV