Vessels (148232)



DE QING IMO:8404616

Flag: China
Vessel type: Fire fighting vessel
Vessel current name:
DE QING
IMO:
8404616
Vessel type:
Fire fighting vessel
Former names:
VIKHR 6 until 2005 Feb
MMSI:
413101000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
YANTAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1985
DW:
382
Gross tonage:
2008
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DE QING' with IMO number 8404616 and MMSI 413101000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. DE QING had also former names - VIKHR 6 until 2005 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to DE QING



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV