Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SAMPAN bulk carrier ship IMO 8404874 vessel flag MMSI 511042000

Vessels (148232)



SAMPAN IMO:8404874

Flag: Palau
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAMPAN
IMO:
8404874
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TRIBUNO until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
511042000
Flag:
Palau
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1985
DW:
38476
Gross tonage:
23609
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMPAN' with IMO number 8404874 and MMSI 511042000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SAMPAN had also former names - TRIBUNO until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Palau.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV