Vessels (148232)



SPAN ASIA 5 IMO:8405000

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SPAN ASIA 5
IMO:
8405000
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
THOR ADMIRAL until 2011 NovNORASIA ODESSA until 2007 JulPETRA until 2005 AugBBC AFRICA until 2005 JunPETRA until 2004 AprSLOMAN SERVER until 2003 AugSLOMAN ERVER until 2003 Jan 27PETRA until 2003 JanC
MMSI:
548563200
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7130
Gross tonage:
5608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPAN ASIA 5' with IMO number 8405000 and MMSI 548563200 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SPAN ASIA 5 had also former names - THOR ADMIRAL until 2011 NovNORASIA ODESSA until 2007 JulPETRA until 2005 AugBBC AFRICA until 2005 JunPETRA until 2004 AprSLOMAN SERVER until 2003 AugSLOMAN ERVER until 2003 Jan 27PETRA until 2003 JanC. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV