Vessels (148232)



SPAN ASIA 7 IMO:8405036

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SPAN ASIA 7
IMO:
8405036
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASTRID until 2012 OctVENTO DI TRAMONTANA until 2003 JulASTRID until 2003 FebVENTO DI TRAMONTANA until 2003 JanFAS GEMLIK until 2002 JulBBC GERMANY until 2001 JulFAS GEMLIK until 2001CAM AYOUS EXPRESS
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7120
Gross tonage:
5608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPAN ASIA 7' with IMO number 8405036 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SPAN ASIA 7 had also former names - ASTRID until 2012 OctVENTO DI TRAMONTANA until 2003 JulASTRID until 2003 FebVENTO DI TRAMONTANA until 2003 JanFAS GEMLIK until 2002 JulBBC GERMANY until 2001 JulFAS GEMLIK until 2001CAM AYOUS EXPRESS . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV