Vessels (148232)



TINA IMO:8405074

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TINA
IMO:
8405074
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GLORY SELATAN V until 2001 Oct
MMSI:
533519000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
2871
Gross tonage:
1673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TINA' with IMO number 8405074 and MMSI 533519000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. TINA had also former names - GLORY SELATAN V until 2001 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV