Vessels (148232)



CHON MYONG IMO:8405103

Flag: North Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CHON MYONG
IMO:
8405103
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TO SONG until 2010 AprGLORY SELATAN VIII until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
445391000
Flag:
North Korea
Port registry:
NAMP'O
Classification society:
KOREA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1984
DW:
2864
Gross tonage:
1668
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHON MYONG' with IMO number 8405103 and MMSI 445391000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. CHON MYONG had also former names - TO SONG until 2010 AprGLORY SELATAN VIII until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of North Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV