Vessels (148232)



SEREIA IMO:8405189

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEREIA
IMO:
8405189
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAI XIANG until 2009 FebRONG PING until 2006 AugDOUBLE EAGLE until 2000 JanTOKIN MARU until 1998
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
PANAMA MARITIME DOCUMENTATION SERVICES
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1599
Gross tonage:
1236
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEREIA' with IMO number 8405189 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SEREIA had also former names - HAI XIANG until 2009 FebRONG PING until 2006 AugDOUBLE EAGLE until 2000 JanTOKIN MARU until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV