Vessels (148232)



POLE STAR IMO:8405309

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
POLE STAR
IMO:
8405309
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CORE ASSI until 2008 MayKINGS 7 until 2004 AprSEANEW BAY until 2002 NovREIYOH until 1999 JunSHINYO until 1986
MMSI:
514033000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4217
Gross tonage:
2660
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLE STAR' with IMO number 8405309 and MMSI 514033000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. POLE STAR had also former names - CORE ASSI until 2008 MayKINGS 7 until 2004 AprSEANEW BAY until 2002 NovREIYOH until 1999 JunSHINYO until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV