Vessels (148232)



GEOALTUS IMO:8405440

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GEOALTUS
IMO:
8405440
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GEOASIA until 2014 JunLADY CHRISTINE until 2012 JunSHELF SUPPORTER until 2001 Aug
MMSI:
533130906
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2368
Gross tonage:
2191
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEOALTUS' with IMO number 8405440 and MMSI 533130906 is . Vessel was built in 1985. GEOALTUS had also former names - GEOASIA until 2014 JunLADY CHRISTINE until 2012 JunSHELF SUPPORTER until 2001 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV