Vessels (148232)



ST KIRIL IMO:8405751

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ST KIRIL
IMO:
8405751
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SPECTRA until 2008 NovMATUMBA until 2004 JulVIRTUE until 2001 MayJARILLA until 1988
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
38883
Gross tonage:
22091
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST KIRIL' with IMO number 8405751 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. ST KIRIL had also former names - SPECTRA until 2008 NovMATUMBA until 2004 JulVIRTUE until 2001 MayJARILLA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV