Vessels (148232)



SEA EMERALD IMO:8405816

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEA EMERALD
IMO:
8405816
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIN PRINCE until 2010 AugASTRADANCE until 2006 AugDIMITRA until 2004 JunLUNA II until 1998
Year of build:
1986
DW:
37895
Gross tonage:
22008
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA EMERALD' with IMO number 8405816 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. SEA EMERALD had also former names - JIN PRINCE until 2010 AugASTRADANCE until 2006 AugDIMITRA until 2004 JunLUNA II until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV