Vessels (148232)



ANYA ROBYN IMO:8405933

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANYA ROBYN
IMO:
8405933
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TERRY SIETE until 2013 MarRANGITANE until 2005 DecSOFRANA BLIGH until 2003 FebANTJE B until 1993 JanOSPREY until 1988ANTJE until 1987BAND AID CARRIER until 1986ANTJE until 1985
MMSI:
341881000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4134
Gross tonage:
3120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANYA ROBYN' with IMO number 8405933 and MMSI 341881000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. ANYA ROBYN had also former names - TERRY SIETE until 2013 MarRANGITANE until 2005 DecSOFRANA BLIGH until 2003 FebANTJE B until 1993 JanOSPREY until 1988ANTJE until 1987BAND AID CARRIER until 1986ANTJE until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV