Vessels (148232)



VERA IMO:8406298

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
VERA
IMO:
8406298
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
VERACRUZ EXPRESS until 2013 JulCP ACHIEVER until 2006 OctLYKES ACHIEVER until 2005 AugMING PLEASURE until 2001 Apr
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1987
DW:
40870
Gross tonage:
40439
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VERA' with IMO number 8406298 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. VERA had also former names - VERACRUZ EXPRESS until 2013 JulCP ACHIEVER until 2006 OctLYKES ACHIEVER until 2005 AugMING PLEASURE until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV