Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA K IMO:8406418

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA K
IMO:
8406418
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SENHO until 1999 JulSENHO MARU until 1995 Feb
Year of build:
1985
DW:
214263
Gross tonage:
107915
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA K' with IMO number 8406418 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. ELEFTHERIA K had also former names - SENHO until 1999 JulSENHO MARU until 1995 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV