Vessels (148232)



ALINA II IMO:8406896

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALINA II
IMO:
8406896
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALINA until 2004 AugGARLAND until 2001 JanGOYO until 1997 SepGOYO MARU until 1995 Apr
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
179802
Gross tonage:
92191
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALINA II' with IMO number 8406896 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. ALINA II had also former names - ALINA until 2004 AugGARLAND until 2001 JanGOYO until 1997 SepGOYO MARU until 1995 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV