Vessels (148232)



ARWAD TOWER IMO:8406925

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ARWAD TOWER
IMO:
8406925
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STEFANIA I until 2013 JunSTEFANIA until 1998 FebSEA CRYSTAL until 1997 NovASTRAL OCEAN until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
312518000
Flag:
Belize
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
28269
Gross tonage:
16775
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARWAD TOWER' with IMO number 8406925 and MMSI 312518000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ARWAD TOWER had also former names - STEFANIA I until 2013 JunSTEFANIA until 1998 FebSEA CRYSTAL until 1997 NovASTRAL OCEAN until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV