Vessels (148232)



GRAND ROYAL IMO:8407280

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GRAND ROYAL
IMO:
8407280
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OCEAN SUCCESS until 2010 AugSPAR TOPAZ until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
405000087
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
38455
Gross tonage:
22155
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRAND ROYAL' with IMO number 8407280 and MMSI 405000087 is . Vessel was built in 1987. GRAND ROYAL had also former names - OCEAN SUCCESS until 2010 AugSPAR TOPAZ until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV