Vessels (148232)



CREATION 3 IMO:8407527

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CREATION 3
IMO:
8407527
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SPLENDID MOON until 2011 JanNISHIKI STAR until 2003 MarLIME STAR until 1999 AugCHIZUKAWA MARU until 1999 Jun
MMSI:
515058000
Flag:
Cambodia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
5473
Gross tonage:
3633
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CREATION 3' with IMO number 8407527 and MMSI 515058000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. CREATION 3 had also former names - SPLENDID MOON until 2011 JanNISHIKI STAR until 2003 MarLIME STAR until 1999 AugCHIZUKAWA MARU until 1999 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV