Vessels (148232)



TOBOL IMO:8407632

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: Edible oil tanker
Vessel current name:
TOBOL
IMO:
8407632
Vessel type:
Edible oil tanker
Former names:
MITHAT VARDAL until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
214181523
Flag:
Moldova
Port registry:
GIURGIULESTI
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
2393
Gross tonage:
1581
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TOBOL' with IMO number 8407632 and MMSI 214181523 is . Vessel was built in 1986. TOBOL had also former names - MITHAT VARDAL until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.



Vessels that are similar to TOBOL



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV