Vessels (148232)



SUMMER MEADOW IMO:8407814

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SUMMER MEADOW
IMO:
8407814
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CHIQUITA BOCAS until 1996 JanIRMA M until 1990 Jun
MMSI:
311121000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
13584
Gross tonage:
12659
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMMER MEADOW' with IMO number 8407814 and MMSI 311121000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SUMMER MEADOW had also former names - CHIQUITA BOCAS until 1996 JanIRMA M until 1990 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV