Vessels (148232)



JEHAN 3 IMO:8407838

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JEHAN 3
IMO:
8407838
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TAIYO MARU NO.8 until 1999 Feb
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1066
Gross tonage:
475
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JEHAN 3' with IMO number 8407838 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. JEHAN 3 had also former names - TAIYO MARU NO.8 until 1999 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV