Vessels (148232)



RIGEL IMO:8408210

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
RIGEL
IMO:
8408210
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HUNG HOM until 2001 JunFUWA NO.2 until 1992 SepUEDA MARU until 1988
Year of build:
1984
DW:
91
Gross tonage:
241
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL' with IMO number 8408210 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. RIGEL had also former names - HUNG HOM until 2001 JunFUWA NO.2 until 1992 SepUEDA MARU until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV