Vessels (148232)



SUNNY VOYAGER IMO:8408404

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY VOYAGER
IMO:
8408404
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EURYDICE D until 2009 JulNORD SEA until 1998 Mar
MMSI:
357365000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
140532
Gross tonage:
72381
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY VOYAGER' with IMO number 8408404 and MMSI 357365000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SUNNY VOYAGER had also former names - EURYDICE D until 2009 JulNORD SEA until 1998 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV