Vessels (148232)



VIMARU ACE IMO:8408662

Flag: Kiribati
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VIMARU ACE
IMO:
8408662
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HO MAO until 2010 NovPATRIA until 2004 MarSUNGREEN until 1991 AugCLIPPER MAESTRO until 1987
MMSI:
529330000
Flag:
Kiribati
Port registry:
TARAWA
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
8880
Gross tonage:
5586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VIMARU ACE' with IMO number 8408662 and MMSI 529330000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. VIMARU ACE had also former names - HO MAO until 2010 NovPATRIA until 2004 MarSUNGREEN until 1991 AugCLIPPER MAESTRO until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Kiribati.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV