Vessels (148232)



MSC ANTONIA IMO:8408832

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ANTONIA
IMO:
8408832
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MIXTECO until 2008 Sep 18COMMANDER until 2008 Sep 18LONDON SENATOR until 2008 Sep 18SCANDUTCH HISPANIA until 2008 Sep 18VILLE DE CASTOR until 2008 Sep 18DSR OAKLAND until 2008 Sep 18BIRTE OLDENDORFF u
MMSI:
355665000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
33864
Gross tonage:
22667
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ANTONIA' with IMO number 8408832 and MMSI 355665000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MSC ANTONIA had also former names - MIXTECO until 2008 Sep 18COMMANDER until 2008 Sep 18LONDON SENATOR until 2008 Sep 18SCANDUTCH HISPANIA until 2008 Sep 18VILLE DE CASTOR until 2008 Sep 18DSR OAKLAND until 2008 Sep 18BIRTE OLDENDORFF u. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV